PITXITXI SARIA

Jokalaria Taldea Golak
Alejandro borges murillo FOOTBALL  COMEDY 8
Andoni Pastrian FOOTBALL  COMEDY 8
Gorka Guridi Ollo TZELZI 7
Aitziber Arregi  B10T 6
Ander Najera FOOTBALL  COMEDY 6
Jairo perez sanz HEGINGU 6
Unai Etxaniz Eleta ISOTOPOS 6
Aitor Amayuelas Roseras ISOTOPOS 6
Unai Otaegi AZTIRI BULLS 5
Asier Sagastizabal Sainz FOOTBALL  COMEDY 5
Endika Sastre FOOTBALL  COMEDY 5
Jokin Martin Inaraja HANGOVER 96 5
Marcos Valhondo Hidalgo MERCENARIOS 5
Xabi Unamuno NATXOREN ASTOAK 5
Julen Gil Pulido NATXOREN ASTOAK 5
Iñigo Uribetxeberria Agirre NATXOREN ASTOAK 5
Arkaitz Garmendia REAL KOHOLICOS 5
Iker Miranda TZELZI 5
Harri Herguedas Aierbe A-RUINATZEN 4
Aritz Agirre Aramburu AZTIRI BULLS 4
Ainhoa Mariscal Gonzalez B10T 4
Asier Mediavilla BURKINA FASO 4
Oier Sedano Ochoa FOOTBALL  COMEDY 4
Mikel aztiria altube HEGINGU 4
Andoni Berrocoso Txapartegi INTER DE  MITENTE 4
Julen blanco ISOTOPOS 4
Unai pinilla beitialarrangoitia MINAVO DE KIEV 4
Jokin Uribetxeberria Agirre NATXOREN ASTOAK 4
Adrian rodriguez delgado THC 4
Iker bizente jauregi A-RUINATZEN 3
Beñat Merino Oria ASTAPOTROK 3
Arkaitz Martinez De Alegria  AZTIRI BULLS 3
Asier Martin FOOTBALL  COMEDY 3
Xabier Arbonies Jauregi HANGOVER 96 3
Iñaki pagola ugarte HANGOVER 96 3
Aitor Esnal Badiola HEGINGU 3
Juan Mari Fernandez Lopez HEGINGU 3
Placido Rodriguez Álvarez  HEGINGU 3
Jose Manuel Tejero Álvarez  HEGINGU 3
Jokin Oria Iraola INTER DE  MITENTE 3
Ander fondon requejo ISOTOPOS 3
Iñigo Puga Vesga ISOTOPOS 3
Joseba Romero Caballero MINAVO DE KIEV 3
Txomin Jokin Alzelai  MINAVO DE KIEV 3
Ander Lopez de Heredia Alzelai MOGOLIA 3
Urko Garmendia Perez MOGOLIA 3
Javi Iza Cid NATXOREN ASTOAK 3
Ion Agirre Aranburu NATXOREN ASTOAK 3
Joseba Larrea Martinez NATXOREN ASTOAK 3
Maitane Romero Saa NESKONTROL 3
Irati Zubizarreta Aseginolaza NESKONTROL 3
Ane Leizeaga Etxezarreta NESKONTROL 3
Asier Telleria Zubillaga REAL KOHOLICOS 3
Eneko Uranga Gorrotxategi REAL KOHOLICOS 3
Markel Diaz Martin REAL KOHOLICOS 3
Iñigo Caballero Lopez THC 3
Gorka Rodríguez conejo THC 3
Koldo Velasco Garmendia THC 3
Jokin sainz urteaga TURKISH 3
Iker anduaga oses TXAPIKOLENSE 3
Aitor Terceño  TXAPIKOLENSE 3
Maialen Agirreburualde Lete TXUTXE 3
Ainhoa Gabilondo TXUTXE 3
Leire Gonzalez ZULO 3
Jon alustiza berasategi A-RUINATZEN 2
Ion Fernandez A-RUINATZEN 2
Ander Otegi Mendia A-RUINATZEN 2
Iban Caballero Almaraz ASTAPOTROK 2
Raúl Ferrero Domínguez AZTIRI BULLS 2
Uxue Untzilla Aseginolaza BURUNTANGA 2
Oihane Gurrutxaga BURUNTANGA 2
Jone Narbaiza Martinez de Albeniz BURUNTANGA 2
Asier Ureta Lizarraga DUREZA DORMUND 2
Urko Sánchez Dominguez DUREZA DORMUND 2
Xabier Biain FOOTBALL  COMEDY 2
Garmendia FRENAHAYBACHE 2
Rachid Djatit FRENAHAYBACHE 2
Aritz Lira Hernandez FRENAHAYBACHE 2
Ander Alustiza Palacios FRENAHAYBACHE 2
Andoni Arana Retegi HANGOVER 96 2
Javi Garcia Lazaro HEGINGU 2
Ruben Pinardo Lopez HEGINGU 2
Ali rhdaigua garcia  ISOTOPOS 2
Egoitz Otegui Araguzo  MERCENARIOS 2
Ion Paredes Polo MERCENARIOS 2
Unai Hernandez Iturbe MERCENARIOS 2
Ekain Hernandez Iturbe  MERCENARIOS 2
WIBO MINAVO DE KIEV 2
Andoni Fernández Palacín MINAVO DE KIEV 2
Asier Larrañaga galartza MINAVO DE KIEV 2
Aitor Aristu Kortazar MINAVO DE KIEV 2
Gorka Blazquez Serna MOGOLIA 2
Oier Murua Aperribay MOGOLIA 2
Jone Arizmendi Izaguirre NESKONTROL 2
Ainhoa Alcelay Uribeecheverria NESKONTROL 2
Ane Beloki NESKONTROL 2
Jon Ros REAL KOHOLICOS 2
Igor Santamaria REAL KOHOLICOS 2
Mikel Apaolaza Hernando SHALKE TEMETO 2
Arkaitz Antizar Kerexeta THC 2
Aitor Gonzalez  TURKISH 2
Jokin Ayuso Rodriguez TURKISH 2
Markel Ugarte  TURKISH 2
Xabier Paniego Alzelai TXAPIKOLENSE 2
Danilo Yepes  TXAPIKOLENSE 2
Urko Beloki Lopez TXAPIKOLENSE 2
Ander Lopez de Munain TZELZI 2
Elene Murua Urkiola  ZULO 2
Cid araiztegi A-RUINATZEN 1
Enrike Bezunartea Fernandez  A-RUINATZEN 1
Jaafar Ben Slimane ASTAPOTROK 1
Mikel Iraeta ASTAPOTROK 1
unai martinez azarola ATTIKO 1
Iokin Moreno  ATTIKO 1
Ander Insausti Garmendia ATTIKO 1
Manuel Davila ATTIKO 1
Mattin Osinalde Beristain  ATTIKO 1
Alex Gomez ATTIKO 1
Julen Romero Caballero AZTIRI BULLS 1
Ion Arroyo Etxeberria AZTIRI BULLS 1
Nuria Caballero Almaraz B10T 1
Itsaso Aristu Sanchez B10T 1
Nekane Pérez  B10T 1
Nahia caspistegui yunca B10T 1
Iker Agirre BURKINA FASO 1
Ander Gordoa BURKINA FASO 1
Ander Mendoza Latasa BURKINA FASO 1
Nagore Goikoetxea BURUNTANGA 1
Maddi Villarreal Lauroba BURUNTANGA 1
Ainhoa Berrueta BURUNTANGA 1
Oihane Gurrutxaga BURUNTANGA 1
Iñigo Lasa Gabilondo DUREZA DORMUND 1
Josu Amundarain Toquero DUREZA DORMUND 1
Mikel Zubizarreta Aizpurua DUREZA DORMUND 1
Mikel Perez Begiristain DUREZA DORMUND 1
Unai Garitano ESTRELLA COJA 1
Iker Blazquez ESTRELLA COJA 1
Iñigo gonzalez sanchez FOOTBALL  COMEDY 1
Andoni Zubia Ferré FRENAHAYBACHE 1
Ruben Venegas Vallejo FRENAHAYBACHE 1
Ander Alustiza Palacios FRENAHAYBACHE 1
Alexander Calvo  HANGOVER 96 1
Miguel gil blanco HANGOVER 96 1
Ioxe Arana HANGOVER 96 1
Ruben Ferreira da silva HEGINGU 1
Jorge Martin Simon  HEGINGU 1
Jon Del Rio Zabalo INTER DE  MITENTE 1
Fernando Romero Muñoz INTER DE  MITENTE 1
Idoia Agirre Olabide  MERCENARIOS 1
Jokin Miranda Martinikorena  MERCENARIOS 1
Isaac Lujan Alvarez MERCENARIOS 1
Koldo Merino Goenaga MERCENARIOS 1
Jokin Matxinandiarena Alustiza MERCENARIOS 1
Iker Serradilla  MINAVO DE KIEV 1
Jon Etxaniz Eleta MINAVO DE KIEV 1
Ander Campo Nogales MINAVO DE KIEV 1
Andoni Alonso Irazustabarrena MINAVO DE KIEV 1
Josu Dorronsoro  NATXOREN ASTOAK 1
Andoni Andueza NATXOREN ASTOAK 1
Josu Antolin Alonso NATXOREN ASTOAK 1
Xabier Albizu NATXOREN ASTOAK 1
Nerea Martin Elgarresta NESKONTROL 1
Leire Telleria Arregi NESKONTROL 1
Maria Bereziartu Emparanza NESKONTROL 1
Jone Alustiza Armendariz  NESKONTROL 1
Unai Merino Oria REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Borja Peirotén López de Arbina REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Mario tejero REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Unax Urtegi REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Iker Ignacio Triguero REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Mikel Altuna  REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Aitor Saenz de Samaniego REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Aritz Clemente REAL KOHOLICOS 1
Unai Ibarguren Izaguirre SHALKE TEMETO 1
Jon Bonilla Garcia SHALKE TEMETO 1
Jon Ander Alustiza SHALKE TEMETO 1
Igor Uria  SHALKE TEMETO 1
Imanol Arizti Romero THC 1
Eneko clemente TURKISH 1
Martin Toquero Salamero TURKISH 1
Urko agirreburualde urriza TURKISH 1
Aimar Uribeetxeberria TXAPIKOLENSE 1
Iosu Iztueta Lombide TXAPIKOLENSE 1
Jokin Pinilla Beitialarrangoitia  TXAPIKOLENSE 1
Iosu Iztueta Lombide TXAPIKOLENSE 1
Erik Retolaza TXAPIKOLENSE 1
Jon Unzurrunzaga Madinabeitia TXITXIKI HT  1
Naroa Mateos Martin TXUTXE 1
Nerea Arizti Nafarrate TXUTXE 1
María fondon requejo TXUTXE 1
Maialen Aristimuño TXUTXE 1
Julen Jaka Azpeitia TZELZI 1
Xabier Gabirondo Zuloaga TZELZI 1
Jon Begiristain Moral TZELZI 1
Joanes Subinas Astigarraga TZELZI 1
Kepa Larrañaga Pinillos TZELZI 1
Elene Jaka Azpeitia ZULO 1
Maider Galindo Moro ZULO 1

TXAPELDUNEN ZERRENDA

2017 -> A-RUINATZEN

2016 -> THE KULEBRAS

2015 -> FUTBOL COMEDY

2014 -> ATTIKO

2013 -> BURKINA FASO

2012 -> FUTBOL COMEDY

2011 -> THE KULEBRAS

2010 -> BURKINA FASO

2009 -> THE KULEBRAS

2008 -> LA PEÑA + RUIN

Nabigatu euskaraz